Vegan Shoes User Reviews

Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens

Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Womens) - Silver/Blue Mesh
$99.95
View Details
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Women's) - Silver/Blue Mesh
From Shoebuy.com

The ultimate shoe for the active woman who demands performance, fashion and exceptional comfort. A shoe that she can be proud to wear at the gym, but wont want to take off for the rest of a busy day. Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runners combine innovative...

Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens. Shopping is the best place to comparison shop for Aetrex Xspress Fitness Buy Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens Get on the fast train to powerful performance with the Aetrex(r) XSPRESS Runner Mar 18, 2012 Latest Pricing and Specs for the Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens. Mar 19, 2012 Aetrex is a global leader in comfort shoes, womens shoes, othotics and Click May 18, 2011 AETREX INTRODUCES XSPRESS, THE NEW FITNESS RUNNER The Shop at GNC for Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Easy to use " Black Friday Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens.

Iii Ladies Womens 9.5 Wide; Hanes. Women's ASICS GEL-Nimbus 13 Running AETREX Xspress Fitness Wide Running Shoes Black Womens Brand & Style- Aetrex ROYAL/SILVER Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes- Size 10.5 C/D Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens- Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens. Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Wide Width Cushion Running Shoe Womens ยป.

Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Womens) - Royal/Silver Mesh
$99.95
More »
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Women's) - Royal/Silver Mesh
On Sale at Shoebuy.com

The ultimate shoe for the active woman who demands performance, fashion and exceptional comfort. A shoe that she can be proud to wear at the gym, but wont want to take...
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Womens) - Black/Coral Mesh
$99.95
More »
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Women's) - Black/Coral Mesh
On Sale at Shoebuy.com

The ultimate shoe for the active woman who demands performance, fashion and exceptional comfort. A shoe that she can be proud to wear at the gym, but wont want to take...
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Womens) - White/Navy Mesh
$99.95
More »
Aetrex XSPRESS Fitness Runner (Women's) - White/Navy Mesh
On Sale at Shoebuy.com

The ultimate shoe for the active woman who demands performance, fashion and exceptional comfort. A shoe that she can be proud to wear at the gym, but wont want to take...
Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Running Shoes - Women
$65.99
More »
Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner Running Shoes - Women
On Sale at SHOEBACCA

Durable outsole provides reliable tractionEVA midsole absorbs shockMesh upper keeps you cool and dryMolded TPU footbed for added stability.
Womens Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner
$65.99
More »
Women's Aetrex Xspress Fitness Runner
On Sale at SHOEBACCA

Durable outsole provides reliable traction; EVA midsole absorbs shock; Mesh upper keeps you cool and dry; Molded TPU footbed for added stability;
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 5.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 5.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex WHITE/NAVY Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 6.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex WHITE/NAVY Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 6.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex WHITE/NAVY Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex WHITE/NAVY Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 W/D-E
$99.95
More »
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 W/D-E
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 5.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 5.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 6.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 6.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 9.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10.5 B (M) US
$99.95
More »
Aetrex SILVER/BLUE Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 10.5 B (M) US
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 M/B-C
$99.95
More »
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7.5 M/B-C
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 M/B-C
$99.95
More »
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 8 M/B-C
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes Shoes
$99.95
More »
Aetrex Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes Shoes
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7 M/B-C
$99.95
More »
Aetrex BLACK/CORAL Women's Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - Size 7 M/B-C
On Sale at FootSmart

Aetrex Womens Xspress Fitness Runner Shoes - customizable Mozaic insoles give your feet pressure relief This running shoe is topped with a highly breathable Airlex mesh...
(c) 2012 www.dfwteebox.com